District 8 StaC Week

November 2011

Top 200 MP Winners

2204 players

 

1 30.90 Rod Beery
2 30.59 Sheldon Margulis

3 26.31 Jack Snyder
4 25.96 Camilla Rabjohns
5 25.02 Larry Wilcox
6 24.94 Meyer Abarbanel
7 22.12 Leah Newell
8 19.76 F Kellstrom

9 18.73 Carol Hamilton

10 18.17 Mark Boswell
11 17.02 Alma Karas
12 16.93 Debra Romero
13 16.85 John Killeen
14 16.85 Patricia Killeen
15 16.39 Elizabeth Zalar
16 16.37 John Samsel
17 16.35 Sara Marcus
18 16.11 Howard Piltch
19 15.61 Arbha Vongsvivut
20 15.31 Roger Lord

21 15.10 Ann Schuyler
22 15.00 Dennis Fitton
23 14.89 Edward Horton
24 14.75 Lee Hastings
25 14.73 Tom Oppenheimer
26 14.39 Jerome Shen
27 13.78 Jane Baker
28 13.67 Brian Maloney
29 13.41 James Davis
30 13.05 James Nunn
31 12.53 MARCIA DARNELL
32 12.51 Jack Bryant
33 12.50 John Startzel
34 12.41 Gary Kessler
35 12.39 Howard Schmid
36 12.38 Ron Sholes
37 12.19 James O'Connell
38 12.13 Patrick Kelly
39 11.99 Ralph Behrens
40 11.33 Wes Seitz
41 11.23 Cappy Gagnon
42 11.04 Elaine Delaney
43 10.83 Margaret Chitty
44 10.79 Phyllis Schmitt Jr
45 10.79 Carole Sholes
46 10.62 Bob Hathaway
47 10.52 John Brandeberry
48 10.43 Jill Woolf
49 10.43 Dennis Spencer
50 10.33 Earl Sindecuse
51 10.33 Carolyn Finke
52 10.26 En Xie
53 10.25 Sherry Wynn
54 10.20 L Jenkins
55 10.19 John Antognoli
56 10.07 Diane Clark
57 10.01 Barry Badgett
58 9.95 Sheryl Finkenstadt
59 9.95 Andrew Finkenstadt
60 9.91 GAYLE EDWARDS
61 9.77 Milton Zlatic
62 9.77 Bill Petrie
63 9.76 Paul Scherer
64 9.66 Dorothy Harrell
65 9.50 John Vincent
66 9.47 Donna Overbey
67 9.42 John Kinst
68 9.37 Douglas Steele
69 9.28 Fran Russell
70 9.24 Donald Wertheimer
71 9.22 Shirley Logan
72 9.22 Sue McNaught
73 9.22 M Schumm
74 9.20 DOUGLAS EDWARDS
75 9.16 Chuck Langley
76 9.01 Sybil Brown
77 9.00 Phyllis Rahn
78 8.87 John Sweeney
79 8.87 Al Palfi
80 8.81 Louise Tickfer
81 8.51 Egon Diekhoff
82 8.51 Melissa Fitton
83 8.36 Ralph Rotter Jr
84 8.24 Phil Fultz
85 8.20 Kimberly Grant
86 8.19 JAY WINTER
87 8.15 Bobbie Holmes
88 8.15 Sue L Wilkening
89 8.13 PEGGY BRADY
90 8.11 Lane O'Connor
91 8.08 Michael Mitra
92 8.02 John Bodish
93 7.97 Dennis Rose
94 7.89 Ann Ruwitch
95 7.87 Karla Hahn
96 7.85 Jerry Oswald
97 7.78 Becky Hubert
98 7.76 L. J. Hannapel
99 7.76 Al Fenton
100 7.66 Lena Howard
101 7.65 Will Engel
102 7.64 Hank Hoffman
103 7.64 Sarah Bourland
104 7.63 Irene Singleton
105 7.63 Jimmy Cordas
106 7.61 Susan Perez
107 7.59 Dan Cunningham
108 7.50 Manuel Silverman
109 7.47 Susan Pensoneau
110 7.43 Steve Hawthorne
111 7.38 Rod Van Wyk
112 7.35 Krzysztof Jarosz
113 7.25 Randel GIBSON
114 7.13 L Kent
115 7.13 Norman Stephan
116 7.13 Jack Martin
117 7.13 Rony Adelsman
118 7.13 Ruth Stephan
119 7.06 Mike Slaven
120 6.97 June Glazer
121 6.96 Delores Gammon
122 6.96 Richard Gammon
123 6.95 Dariel Richardson
124 6.85 JoAnn Schroeder
125 6.68 Sanford Becker
126 6.67 Leroy Boser
127 6.67 Jacqueline Sincoff
128 6.66 Christine Carroll
129 6.65 Dick Brewe
130 6.65 Betty Brewe
131 6.62 Eunice Patton
132 6.55 Tom Wynn
133 6.53 Constance Stevens
134 6.51 Earl W Anderson
135 6.51 Jeannine Owen
136 6.40 Marilyn Winter
137 6.40 Cindy Moore
138 6.38 Mark Kessler
139 6.38 Colby Vernay
140 6.36 John Aumiller
141 6.08 Shirley Judy
142 5.99 Karen Drain
143 5.96 Ron Stevenson
144 5.96 Mark Pinkowski
145 5.85 Marvin Shapiro
146 5.83 Zach Freehill
147 5.75 Richard Gunderson
148 5.75 Nick Cordell
149 5.73 William Wold
150 5.70 Stephen Zenk
151 5.69 K Koorsen
152 5.64 James Feinstein
153 5.63 Betty Capodice
154 5.63 Gordon Medlock
155 5.63 Frank Yoder III
156 5.63 Charles Gray
157 5.63 Barbara Medlock
158 5.63 Wayne Olsson
159 5.62 Claudia Davidage
160 5.59 Judy Putzel
161 5.55 Alton Patton
162 5.53 Bill Bulfer
163 5.50 Betty Primm
164 5.48 Margi Dyer
165 5.46 Sharon Henneke
166 5.45 George1 Markus
167 5.44 BEVERLY BUTLER
168 5.42 Chris Benson
169 5.35 Martha Hanley
170 5.23 Lois Anweiler
171 5.21 Rosemary Zonker
172 5.21 Jan Mackey
173 5.20 Kenneth Bland
174 5.18 Gena Hartlieb
175 5.14 Patrick Oetting
176 5.09 Scott Statland
177 5.09 Norton Diamond
178 5.09 Larry Sleeth
179 5.09 Nancy Sleeth
180 5.09 Donald Chase
181 5.09 Ramesh Barot
182 5.09 TERRYL FRANCIS
183 5.07 Kay Cohen
184 5.05 Judy Zhu
185 5.05 Steve Hay
186 4.99 Julia Kelley
187 4.90 Stephen Brauss
188 4.89 Marian David
189 4.84 D Brosseau
190 4.82 Robert Baumann
191 4.80 Patricia Carrington
192 4.79 Roy Diesner
193 4.79 Robert Erwin
194 4.78 Bob Fashingbauer
195 4.77 Augustyn Ortynski
196 4.76 C Corbin
197 4.75 Maureen Trubac
198 4.72 Martie Blazis
199 4.72 Sharon Thomas
200 4.69 William Lindemann Sr.

Total Masterpoints reported: 1824.42



Back to Top

Website and Content © 2003-2018, American Contract Bridge League of Greater St. Louis